+1-(869)-664-2843

NEVIS TO ST KITTS CROSS CHANNEL SWIM 

March 28th 2021  




Racing Results 2019

1. USA 110 David Shackley Male 50-59 01:02:36 

2. USA 34 Jane Esahak-Gage Female 50-59` 01:03:48 

3. USA 95 William Palmer Male 50-59 01:04:19 

4. GBR 11 Sean Paul Breslin Male 30-39 01:05:22 

5. GBR 154 David Carry Male 30-39 01:05:33 

6. GBR 25 Daniel Crease Male 40-49 01:06:33 

7. AHO 123 Bart van der Meijden Male 20-29 01:07:02 

8. USA 89 Nathan Nevid Male 60-69 01:07:38 

9. GBR 8 Simon Baker Male 30-39 01:09:25 

10. CAN 63 Robert Landriault Male 50-59 01:10:34 

11. USA 6 William Anderson Male 60-69 01:10:46 

12. GBR 23 Alana Courtenay Cowperthwaite Female 20-29 01:11:17 

13. SKN 143 Jane Hansom Female 50-59` 01:11:26 

14. USA 99 Lucy Peterson Junior Female 16-19 01:11:29 

15. USA 119 Lily Thorsen Female 20-29 01:11:30 

16. SKN 150 Jack Folsom Male 20-29 01:12:39 

17. SKN 48 Jennifer Harding-Marlin Female 20-29 01:12:50 

18. USA 33 George Esahak-Gage Male 60-69 01:12:57 

19. TTO 15 William Carr Male 40-49 01:14:13 

20. GBR 136 Katrina Yerbury Female 40-49 01:14:16 

21. GBR 155 Kerri Anne Payne Female 30-39 01:15:06 

22. USA 69 Federico Lopez Male 30-39 01:15:53 

23. GBR 49 Emily Harvey Female 40-49 01:16:15 

24. USA 105 Brian Rogers Male 40-49 01:16:38 

25. SKN 140 Ninian Cameron-Blake Male 30-39 01:17:57 

26. USA 137 Darcy Ytterdahl Female 40-49 01:18:16 

27. USA 86 J. Michael Monaco Male 50-59 01:19:40 

28. USA 54 Jennifer Kingsbury Female 30-39 01:19:45 

29. USA 67 Madeline Lesko Female 20-29 01:20:06 

30. GBR 78 Colm Mcginley Male 30-39 01:21:32 

31. SKN 153 Mary Parks Female 20-29 01:21:58 

32. USA 66 Tom Lennon Male 40-49 01:22:13 

33. GBR 135 Laura Wooten-Thiel Female 40-49 01:24:09 

34. SKN 101 Marie-Charlotte Popp Female 20-29 01:24:16 

35. GBR 117 Sam Tarling Male 40-49 01:25:40 

36. AHO 107 David Roth Male 30-39 01:25:40 

37. ANT 74 Aidan Mccauley Male 40-49 01:25:52 

38. USA 126 Alejandro Vicens Male 40-49 01:26:23 

39. USA 146 Justin Bowen Male 40-49 01:26:55 

40. TTO 51 Sandra Hobbs Female 50-59` 01:28:48 

41. USA 17 Nick Cenci Male 50-59 01:29:06 

42. USA 13 Pascale Butcher Female 50-59` 01:29:12 

43. USA 88 James Nehmer Male 50-59 01:29:18 

44. USA 131 Richard Whaley Male 60-69 01:29:25 

45. USA 59 Nancy Kryka Female 60-69 01:29:26 

46. USA 41 Gerard Galindo Male 40-49 01:29:45 

47. SKN 149 Geofrey Folsom Male 50-59 01:29:51 

48. GBR 24 Barry Crane Male 40-49 01:29:58 

49. USA 122 Colin Uckert Male 50-59 01:30:29 

50. GBR 44 Adam Gobat Male 40-49 01:30:33 

51. SKN 151 Tanner Folsom Male 20-29 01:30:55 

52. GBR 100 Mark Pollard Male 40-49 01:31:16 

53. USA 31 Jody Drulard Male 40-49 01:31:37 

54. USA 18 Christopher Cilliers Male 20-29 01:31:47 

55. GBR 50 Simon Harvey Male 40-49 01:32:15 

56. USA 121 Heather Traber Female 50-59` 01:32:24 

57. GBR 7 Marian Baker Female 40-49 01:33:20 

58. SKN 72 Susan Macrowan Female 60-69 01:33:27 

59. USA 92 John Ohrn Male 50-59 01:33:30 

60. USA 1 Ricardo Acosta Male 30-39 01:33:41 

61. CAN 19 Madeleine Clough Female 30-39 01:33:42 

62. USA 128 Deborah Waszak Female 50-59` 01:33:43 

63. USA 70 Federico Lopez Male 60-69 01:33:49 

64. FRA 73 Rene Maricel Male 50-59 01:34:00 

65. USA 53 Susan Kasimer Female 30-39 01:34:09 

66. USA 102 Steve Powers Male 50-59 01:34:21 

67. USA 108 Richard Scott Sarno Male 50-59 01:34:30 

68. GBR 29 Katherine Dean-Beesley Female 20-29 01:34:35 

69. USA 40 Skip Fry Male 70+ 01:34:50 

70. GLP 141 Camille Cordeau Male 30-39 01:35:23 

71. SKN 71 Marcus Machado Male 40-49 01:35:29 

72. GBR 81 Michelle Mead Female 30-39 01:35:29 

73. USA 147 Rob Satterthwaite Male 40-49 01:35:35 

74. USA 115 Kealaaumoe Stibbard Female 20-29 01:35:47 

75. GBR 134 Cate Woolner Female 40-49 01:36:32 

76. USA 79 Teresa Mcmackin Female 20-29 01:36:57 

77. GBR 112 Thomas Slater Male 20-29 01:37:51 

78. GBR 35 Michael Ferguson Male 60-69 01:37:53 

79. USA 47 Allen Hance Male 60-69 01:38:41 

80. SKN 152 Desia Pereira Female 40-49 01:39:48 

81. GBR 111 Ian Millner Male 40-49 01:39:54 

82. USA 60 Mark Kulik Male 50-59 01:41:02 

83. USA 85 Carrie Mock Female 50-59` 01:41:43 

84. USA 124 Derek van Houzen Male 20-29 01:42:45 

85. GBR 96 Satwant Pandher Female 30-39 01:43:57 

86. CAN 118 Mark Teeger Male 60-69 01:44:22 

87. USA 45 Terry Godshall Male 50-59 01:45:06 

88. SKN 30 Jorge Delgado Male 40-49 01:45:45 

89. USA 87 Ham Morrison Male 40-49 01:46:03 

90. GBR 130 James Welsh Male 50-59 01:47:26 

91. CAN 90 Timothy Nokes Male 50-59 01:48:26 

92. SKN 120 Brook Toussaint Female 20-29 01:48:55 

93. USA 5 Randi Anderson Female 50-59` 01:49:02 

94. USA 93 George Oliver Male 60-69 01:49:02 

95. GER 116 Jana Strangemann Female 20-29 01:50:56 

96. GBR 36 Rob Ferguson Male 60-69 01:51:05 

97. GBR 97 Ana Perales Female 40-49 01:51:37 

98. USA 127 Jacqueline Villarroel Female 20-29 01:51:58 

99. USA 114 Betsy Stein-Hoffmaster Female 50-59` 01:52:28 

100. SKN 113 Hrishikesh Srinivasan Youth Male Under 15 01:52:42 

101. USA 103 Stephen Quilter Male 60-69 01:52:50 

102. USA 38 John Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:55 

103. SKN 37 Luke Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:57 

104. USA 139 Franziska Adkins Female 30-39 01:53:24 

105. SKN 129 James Weeks Male 40-49 01:55:05 

106. GLP 142 David Jean-Marie Male 40-49 01:55:20 

107. USA 21 Brandon Cochran Male 20-29 01:56:49 

108. USA 52 Lexi Jarman Female 30-39 01:57:09 

109. USA 4 Carl Alf Male 30-39 01:57:13 

110. ANT 125 Laura Vanninen Female 40-49 01:57:33 

111. GLP 84 Justin Mirval Male 50-59 02:02:50 

112. GBR 68 Jean Llewellyn Female 60-69 02:04:52 

113. USA 75 Paul Mccormack Male 50-59 02:06:06 

114. SKN 56 Evangeline Knerr Youth Female Under 15 02:09:02 

115. USA 26 Luis Cruz Male 20-29 02:09:03 

116. USA 109 Steven Schwartbaum Male 60-69 02:10:41 

117. SKN 10 Suretse Bowry Male 30-39 02:13:51 

118. SKN 43 Robert Gilbert Male 60-69 02:14:33 

119. USA 16 Melanie Cenci Female 60-69 02:15:02 

120. SKN 14 Lorraine Candy Female 30-39 02:15:08 

121. GBR 3 Nina Ahmad Female 50-59` 02:15:12 

122. USA 12 Mark Burnett Male 60-69 02:17:25 

123. USA 80 Laura Mcpherson Female 20-29 02:17:51 

124. SKN 64 Regine Larney Female 40-49 02:18:30 

125. SKN 32 Peter Dupre Male 60-69 02:19:13 

126. CAN 94 Krista Pain Female 60-69 02:29:42 

127. GBR 42 Nancy Gibson Female 30-39 02:32:45 

128. USA 2 Hannah Adamson Female 20-29 02:43:12 

129. USA 9 Francisco Bermudez Male 20-29 02:46:19 

130. GBR 62 Peter Lambert Male 70+ 02:50:58 

131. USA 22 Veronica Cortis Female 40-49 02:59:15 

132. USA 58 Mark Krakower Male 70+ 03:03:07 

DNF USA 65 Luke Lehrling Male 20-29 02:20:14 

 

Assisted Results 2019

1. GLP 203 Jimmy Baclet Male 40-49 01:02:48 

2. SKN 225 Spencer Green Male 20-29 01:13:43 

3. SKN 247 Sarah Percival Female 40-49 01:22:37 

4. USA 237 Taylor Tvede Female 20-29 01:23:30 

5. USA 201 Jordan Arana Male 20-29 01:29:56 

6. GBR 91 Kathrine O'brien Female 50-59` 01:31:53 

7. CAN 241 Courtney Shalla Female 20-29 01:32:42 

8. SKN 276 Joel Andrea Male 40-49 01:35:35 

9. SKN 205 Anne Becker Female 30-39 01:35:52 

10. SKN 265 Andreas Hoefer Male 30-39 01:37:21 

11. SKN 246 Steven Painter Male 30-39 01:38:02 

12. USA 259 Stephen Thon Male 20-29 01:40:08 

13. USA 227 Christie Hill Female 50-59` 01:41:35 

14. USA 27 Charles Darby Male 60-69 01:41:41 

15. SKN 28 Leland Darby Female 20-29 01:42:45 

16. USA 273 Brina Baker Female 20-29 01:43:37 

17. SKN 257 Nicole St.pierre Female 30-39 01:44:05 

18. USA 271 Cait Griffin Female 20-29 01:47:37 

19. SKN 270 Aditya Gite Youth Male Under 15 01:49:00 

20. USA 245 Danielle Pacura Female 20-29 01:49:37 

21. USA 215 Michelle Dennis Female 40-49 01:50:14 

22. USA 232 Charlie Jackson Female 20-29 01:50:44 

23. USA 229 Hailie Huggins Female 20-29 01:50:49 

24. USA 230 Colten Hughes Male 20-29 01:53:42 

25. USA 272 Mary Anne Bowen Female 30-39 01:56:09 

26. USA 253 Melina Rothert Female 20-29 01:57:09 

27. USA 256 Michaela Snead Female 30-39 01:59:29 

28. SKN 248 Angela Picknell Female 30-39 01:59:30 

29. SKN 219 Chloe Elston Female 40-49 02:01:15 

30. CAN 264 Margaret-Ann Blaney Female 50-59` 02:01:19 

31. USA 144 Erica Raleigh Female 30-39 02:01:23 

32. SKN 145 Alice Plichta Female 50-59` 02:01:24 

33. SKN 267 Geraldine Rodriguez Youth Female Under 15 02:01:25 

34. SKN 268 Sharron Breuil Youth Female Under 15 02:01:29 

35. USA 238 Mary Maynard Female 20-29 02:01:36 

36. GBR 212 Mark Clifford Male 20-29 02:03:52 

37. USA 221 Karissa Georges Female 20-29 02:03:53 

38. SKN 269 Kiran Gite Youth Female Under 15 02:03:54 

39. USA 275 Haley Georges Female 20-29 02:04:16 

40. USA 235 Michelle Knerr Female 30-39 02:05:04 

41. USA 216 Kathryn Dersch Female 20-29 02:06:51 

42. USA 233 Jaina Jizdeortega Female 20-29 02:07:50 

43. USA 254 Nicholas Saraceno Male 20-29 02:08:00 

44. USA 220 Nicole Fernous Female 20-29 02:10:38 

45. USA 243 Stacie Munden Female 20-29 02:11:08 

46. USA 209 Melissa Bucknoff Female 30-39 02:11:11 

47. USA 258 Hannah Jarvis Female 20-29 02:12:11 

48. USA 231 Kathryn Isbell Female 20-29 02:13:36 

49. USA 239 Jeanine Messak Female 20-29 02:27:12 

50. GBR 260 Catherine Urquhart Female 50-59` 02:30:21 

51. USA 222 Jacob Giffoni Male 20-29 02:32:18 

52. USA 204 Emily Barnhart Female 20-29 02:38:52 

53. USA 223 Jacqueline Graves Female 40-49 02:39:09 

54. USA 211 Zacchaeus Clauson Male 20-29 02:39:10 

55. USA 255 Sarah Slaughter Female 20-29 02:42:11 

56. USA 213 Kristin Conroy Female 20-29 02:44:10 

57. USA 210 Brianna Capria Female 20-29 02:44:13 

58. USA 263 Sam Zeitler Female 20-29 02:44:17 

59. SKN 278 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:48:34 

60. USA 217 Melissa Diaz Female 20-29 02:49:07 

61. USA 218 Emillie Dodd Female 20-29 02:49:13 

62. SKN 277 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:49:47 

63. SKN 206 Emma Bergamin Davys Female 30-39 02:50:32 

Team Relay by 2

1. SKN 138 So Team 1

​Results by Age group Category

Youth Male Under 15

1. SKN 113 Hrishikesh Srinivasan Youth Male Under 15 01:52:42 

Youth Female Under 15

1. SKN 56 Evangeline Knerr Youth Female Under 15 02:09:02 

Junior Female 16-19

1. USA 99 Lucy Peterson Junior Female 16-19 01:11:29 

Male 20-29

1. AHO 123 Bart van der Meijden Male 20-29 01:07:02 

2. SKN 150 Jack Folsom Male 20-29 01:12:39 

3. SKN 151 Tanner Folsom Male 20-29 01:30:55 

4. USA 18 Christopher Cilliers Male 20-29 01:31:47 

5. GBR 112 Thomas Slater Male 20-29 01:37:51 

6. USA 124 Derek van Houzen Male 20-29 01:42:45 

7. USA 21 Brandon Cochran Male 20-29 01:56:49 

8. USA 26 Luis Cruz Male 20-29 02:09:03 

9. USA 9 Francisco Bermudez Male 20-29 02:46:19 

DNF USA 65 Luke Lehrling Male 20-29 02:20:14 

Female 20-29

1. GBR 23 Alana Courtenay Cowperthwaite Female 20-29 01:11:17 

2. USA 119 Lily Thorsen Female 20-29 01:11:30 

3. SKN 48 Jennifer Harding-Marlin Female 20-29 01:12:50 

4. USA 67 Madeline Lesko Female 20-29 01:20:06 

5. SKN 153 Mary Parks Female 20-29 01:21:58 

6. SKN 101 Marie-Charlotte Popp Female 20-29 01:24:16 

7. GBR 29 Katherine Dean-Beesley Female 20-29 01:34:35 

8. USA 115 Kealaaumoe Stibbard Female 20-29 01:35:47 

9. USA 79 Teresa Mcmackin Female 20-29 01:36:57 

10. SKN 120 Brook Toussaint Female 20-29 01:48:55 

11. GER 116 Jana Strangemann Female 20-29 01:50:56 

12. USA 127 Jacqueline Villarroel Female 20-29 01:51:58 

13. USA 80 Laura Mcpherson Female 20-29 02:17:51 

14. USA 2 Hannah Adamson Female 20-29 02:43:12 

Male 30-39

1. GBR 11 Sean Paul Breslin Male 30-39 01:05:22 

2. GBR 154 David Carry Male 30-39 01:05:33 

3. GBR 8 Simon Baker Male 30-39 01:09:25 

4. USA 69 Federico Lopez Male 30-39 01:15:53 

5. SKN 140 Ninian Cameron-Blake Male 30-39 01:17:57 

6. GBR 78 Colm Mcginley Male 30-39 01:21:32 

7. AHO 107 David Roth Male 30-39 01:25:40 

8. USA 1 Ricardo Acosta Male 30-39 01:33:41 

9. GLP 141 Camille Cordeau Male 30-39 01:35:23 

10. USA 4 Carl Alf Male 30-39 01:57:13 

11. SKN 10 Suretse Bowry Male 30-39 02:13:51 

Female 30-39

1. GBR 155 Kerri Anne Payne Female 30-39 01:15:06 

2. USA 54 Jennifer Kingsbury Female 30-39 01:19:45 

3. CAN 19 Madeleine Clough Female 30-39 01:33:42 

4. USA 53 Susan Kasimer Female 30-39 01:34:09 

5. GBR 81 Michelle Mead Female 30-39 01:35:29 

6. GBR 96 Satwant Pandher Female 30-39 01:43:57 

7. USA 139 Franziska Adkins Female 30-39 01:53:24 

8. USA 52 Lexi Jarman Female 30-39 01:57:09 

9. SKN 14 Lorraine Candy Female 30-39 02:15:08 

10. GBR 42 Nancy Gibson Female 30-39 02:32:45 

Male 40-49

1. GBR 25 Daniel Crease Male 40-49 01:06:33 

2. TTO 15 William Carr Male 40-49 01:14:13 

3. USA 105 Brian Rogers Male 40-49 01:16:38 

4. USA 66 Tom Lennon Male 40-49 01:22:13 

5. GBR 117 Sam Tarling Male 40-49 01:25:40 

6. ANT 74 Aidan Mccauley Male 40-49 01:25:52 

7. USA 126 Alejandro Vicens Male 40-49 01:26:23 

8. USA 146 Justin Bowen Male 40-49 01:26:55 

9. USA 41 Gerard Galindo Male 40-49 01:29:45 

10. GBR 24 Barry Crane Male 40-49 01:29:58 

11. GBR 44 Adam Gobat Male 40-49 01:30:33 

12. GBR 100 Mark Pollard Male 40-49 01:31:16 

13. USA 31 Jody Drulard Male 40-49 01:31:37 

14. GBR 50 Simon Harvey Male 40-49 01:32:15 

15. SKN 71 Marcus Machado Male 40-49 01:35:29 

16. USA 147 Rob Satterthwaite Male 40-49 01:35:35 

17. GBR 111 Ian Millner Male 40-49 01:39:54 

18. SKN 30 Jorge Delgado Male 40-49 01:45:45 

19. USA 87 Ham Morrison Male 40-49 01:46:03 

20. SKN 129 James Weeks Male 40-49 01:55:05 

21. GLP 142 David Jean-Marie Male 40-49 01:55:20 

Female 40-49

1. GBR 136 Katrina Yerbury Female 40-49 01:14:16 

2. GBR 49 Emily Harvey Female 40-49 01:16:15 

3. USA 137 Darcy Ytterdahl Female 40-49 01:18:16 

4. GBR 135 Laura Wooten-Thiel Female 40-49 01:24:09 

5. GBR 7 Marian Baker Female 40-49 01:33:20 

6. GBR 134 Cate Woolner Female 40-49 01:36:32 

7. SKN 152 Desia Pereira Female 40-49 01:39:48 

8. GBR 97 Ana Perales Female 40-49 01:51:37 

9. ANT 125 Laura Vanninen Female 40-49 01:57:33 

10. SKN 64 Regine Larney Female 40-49 02:18:30 

11. USA 22 Veronica Cortis Female 40-49 02:59:15 

Male 50-59

1. USA 110 David Shackley Male 50-59 01:02:36 

2. USA 95 William Palmer Male 50-59 01:04:19 

3. CAN 63 Robert Landriault Male 50-59 01:10:34 

4. USA 86 J. Michael Monaco Male 50-59 01:19:40 

5. USA 17 Nick Cenci Male 50-59 01:29:06 

6. USA 88 James Nehmer Male 50-59 01:29:18 

7. SKN 149 Geofrey Folsom Male 50-59 01:29:51 

8. USA 122 Colin Uckert Male 50-59 01:30:29 

9. USA 92 John Ohrn Male 50-59 01:33:30 

10. FRA 73 Rene Maricel Male 50-59 01:34:00 

11. USA 102 Steve Powers Male 50-59 01:34:21 

12. USA 108 Richard Scott Sarno Male 50-59 01:34:30 

13. USA 60 Mark Kulik Male 50-59 01:41:02 

14. USA 45 Terry Godshall Male 50-59 01:45:06 

15. GBR 130 James Welsh Male 50-59 01:47:26 

16. CAN 90 Timothy Nokes Male 50-59 01:48:26 

17. USA 38 John Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:55 

18. SKN 37 Luke Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:57 

19. GLP 84 Justin Mirval Male 50-59 02:02:50 

20. USA 75 Paul Mccormack Male 50-59 02:06:06 

Female 50-59`

1. USA 34 Jane Esahak-Gage Female 50-59` 01:03:48 

2. SKN 143 Jane Hansom Female 50-59` 01:11:26 

3. TTO 51 Sandra Hobbs Female 50-59` 01:28:48 

4. USA 13 Pascale Butcher Female 50-59` 01:29:12 

5. USA 121 Heather Traber Female 50-59` 01:32:24 

6. USA 128 Deborah Waszak Female 50-59` 01:33:43 

7. USA 85 Carrie Mock Female 50-59` 01:41:43 

8. USA 5 Randi Anderson Female 50-59` 01:49:02 

9. USA 114 Betsy Stein-Hoffmaster Female 50-59` 01:52:28 

10. GBR 3 Nina Ahmad Female 50-59` 02:15:12 

Male 60-69

1. USA 89 Nathan Nevid Male 60-69 01:07:38 

2. USA 6 William Anderson Male 60-69 01:10:46 

3. USA 33 George Esahak-Gage Male 60-69 01:12:57 

4. USA 131 Richard Whaley Male 60-69 01:29:25 

5. USA 70 Federico Lopez Male 60-69 01:33:49 

6. GBR 35 Michael Ferguson Male 60-69 01:37:53 

7. USA 47 Allen Hance Male 60-69 01:38:41 

8. CAN 118 Mark Teeger Male 60-69 01:44:22 

9. USA 93 George Oliver Male 60-69 01:49:02 

10. GBR 36 Rob Ferguson Male 60-69 01:51:05 

11. USA 103 Stephen Quilter Male 60-69 01:52:50 

12. USA 109 Steven Schwartbaum Male 60-69 02:10:41 

13. SKN 43 Robert Gilbert Male 60-69 02:14:33 

14. USA 12 Mark Burnett Male 60-69 02:17:25 

15. SKN 32 Peter Dupre Male 60-69 02:19:13 

Female 60-69

1. USA 59 Nancy Kryka Female 60-69 01:29:26 

2. SKN 72 Susan Macrowan Female 60-69 01:33:27 

3. GBR 68 Jean Llewellyn Female 60-69 02:04:52 

4. USA 16 Melanie Cenci Female 60-69 02:15:02 

5. CAN 94 Krista Pain Female 60-69 02:29:42 

Male 70+

1. USA 40 Skip Fry Male 70+ 01:34:50 

2. GBR 62 Peter Lambert Male 70+ 02:50:58 

3. USA 58 Mark Krakower Male 70+ 03:03:07 

 

Assisted

Youth Male Under 15

1. SKN 270 Aditya Gite Youth Male Under 15 01:49:00 

2. SKN 278 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:48:34 

3. SKN 277 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:49:47 

Youth Female Under 15

1. SKN 267 Geraldine Rodriguez Youth Female Under 15 02:01:25 

2. SKN 268 Sharron Breuil Youth Female Under 15 02:01:29 

3. SKN 269 Kiran Gite Youth Female Under 15 02:03:54 

Male 20-29

1. SKN 225 Spencer Green Male 20-29 01:13:43 

2. USA 201 Jordan Arana Male 20-29 01:29:56 

3. USA 259 Stephen Thon Male 20-29 01:40:08 

4. USA 230 Colten Hughes Male 20-29 01:53:42 

5. GBR 212 Mark Clifford Male 20-29 02:03:52 

6. USA 254 Nicholas Saraceno Male 20-29 02:08:00 

7. USA 222 Jacob Giffoni Male 20-29 02:32:18 

8. USA 211 Zacchaeus Clauson Male 20-29 02:39:10 

Female 20-29

1. USA 237 Taylor Tvede Female 20-29 01:23:30 

2. CAN 241 Courtney Shalla Female 20-29 01:32:42 

3. SKN 28 Leland Darby Female 20-29 01:42:45 

4. USA 273 Brina Baker Female 20-29 01:43:37 

5. USA 271 Cait Griffin Female 20-29 01:47:37 

6. USA 245 Danielle Pacura Female 20-29 01:49:37 

7. USA 232 Charlie Jackson Female 20-29 01:50:44 

8. USA 229 Hailie Huggins Female 20-29 01:50:49 

9. USA 253 Melina Rothert Female 20-29 01:57:09 

10. USA 238 Mary Maynard Female 20-29 02:01:36 

11. USA 221 Karissa Georges Female 20-29 02:03:53 

12. USA 275 Haley Georges Female 20-29 02:04:16 

13. USA 216 Kathryn Dersch Female 20-29 02:06:51 

14. USA 233 Jaina Jizdeortega Female 20-29 02:07:50 

15. USA 220 Nicole Fernous Female 20-29 02:10:38 

16. USA 243 Stacie Munden Female 20-29 02:11:08 

17. USA 258 Hannah Jarvis Female 20-29 02:12:11 

18. USA 231 Kathryn Isbell Female 20-29 02:13:36 

19. USA 239 Jeanine Messak Female 20-29 02:27:12 

20. USA 204 Emily Barnhart Female 20-29 02:38:52 

21. USA 255 Sarah Slaughter Female 20-29 02:42:11 

22. USA 213 Kristin Conroy Female 20-29 02:44:10 

23. USA 210 Brianna Capria Female 20-29 02:44:13 

24. USA 263 Sam Zeitler Female 20-29 02:44:17 

25. USA 217 Melissa Diaz Female 20-29 02:49:07 

26. USA 218 Emillie Dodd Female 20-29 02:49:13 

Male 30-39

1. SKN 265 Andreas Hoefer Male 30-39 01:37:21 

2. SKN 246 Steven Painter Male 30-39 01:38:02 

Female 30-39

1. SKN 205 Anne Becker Female 30-39 01:35:52 

2. SKN 257 Nicole St.pierre Female 30-39 01:44:05 

3. USA 272 Mary Anne Bowen Female 30-39 01:56:09 

4. USA 256 Michaela Snead Female 30-39 01:59:29 

5. SKN 248 Angela Picknell Female 30-39 01:59:30 

6. USA 144 Erica Raleigh Female 30-39 02:01:23 

7. USA 235 Michelle Knerr Female 30-39 02:05:04 

8. USA 209 Melissa Bucknoff Female 30-39 02:11:11 

9. SKN 206 Emma Bergamin Davys Female 30-39 02:50:32 

Male 40-49

1. GLP 203 Jimmy Baclet Male 40-49 01:02:48 

2. SKN 276 Joel Andrea Male 40-49 01:35:35 

Female 40-49

1. SKN 247 Sarah Percival Female 40-49 01:22:37 

2. USA 215 Michelle Dennis Female 40-49 01:50:14 

3. SKN 219 Chloe Elston Female 40-49 02:01:15 

4. USA 223 Jacqueline Graves Female 40-49 02:39:09 

Female 50-59`

1. GBR 91 Kathrine O'brien Female 50-59` 01:31:53 

2. USA 227 Christie Hill Female 50-59` 01:41:35 

3. CAN 264 Margaret-Ann Blaney Female 50-59` 02:01:19 

4. SKN 145 Alice Plichta Female 50-59` 02:01:24 

5. GBR 260 Catherine Urquhart Female 50-59` 02:30:21 

Male 60-69

1. USA 27 Charles Darby Male 60-69 01:41:41 

Team Relay by 2


1. SKN 138 So Team 1   01:57:34