Racing
1. USA 110 David Shackley Male 50-59 01:02:36  
2. USA 34 Jane Esahak-Gage Female 50-59` 01:03:48  
3. USA 95 William Palmer Male 50-59 01:04:19  
4. GBR 11 Sean Paul Breslin Male 30-39 01:05:22  
5. GBR 154 David Carry Male 30-39 01:05:33  
6. GBR 25 Daniel Crease Male 40-49 01:06:33  
7. AHO 123 Bart van der Meijden Male 20-29 01:07:02  
8. USA 89 Nathan Nevid Male 60-69 01:07:38  
9. GBR 8 Simon Baker Male 30-39 01:09:25  
10. CAN 63 Robert Landriault Male 50-59 01:10:34  
11. USA 6 William Anderson Male 60-69 01:10:46  
12. GBR 23 Alana Courtenay Cowperthwaite Female 20-29 01:11:17  
13. SKN 143 Jane Hansom Female 50-59` 01:11:26  
14. USA 99 Lucy Peterson Junior Female 16-19 01:11:29  
15. USA 119 Lily Thorsen Female 20-29 01:11:30  
16. SKN 150 Jack Folsom Male 20-29 01:12:39  
17. SKN 48 Jennifer Harding-Marlin Female 20-29 01:12:50  
18. USA 33 George Esahak-Gage Male 60-69 01:12:57  
19. TTO 15 William Carr Male 40-49 01:14:13  
20. GBR 136 Katrina Yerbury Female 40-49 01:14:16  
21. GBR 155 Kerri Anne Payne Female 30-39 01:15:06  
22. USA 69 Federico Lopez Male 30-39 01:15:53  
23. GBR 49 Emily Harvey Female 40-49 01:16:15  
24. USA 105 Brian Rogers Male 40-49 01:16:38  
25. SKN 140 Ninian Cameron-Blake Male 30-39 01:17:57  
26. USA 137 Darcy Ytterdahl Female 40-49 01:18:16  
27. USA 86 J. Michael Monaco Male 50-59 01:19:40  
28. USA 54 Jennifer Kingsbury Female 30-39 01:19:45  
29. USA 67 Madeline Lesko Female 20-29 01:20:06  
30. GBR 78 Colm Mcginley Male 30-39 01:21:32  
31. SKN 153 Mary Parks Female 20-29 01:21:58  
32. USA 66 Tom Lennon Male 40-49 01:22:13  
33. GBR 135 Laura Wooten-Thiel Female 40-49 01:24:09  
34. SKN 101 Marie-Charlotte Popp Female 20-29 01:24:16  
35. GBR 117 Sam Tarling Male 40-49 01:25:40  
36. AHO 107 David Roth Male 30-39 01:25:40  
37. ANT 74 Aidan Mccauley Male 40-49 01:25:52  
38. USA 126 Alejandro Vicens Male 40-49 01:26:23  
39. USA 146 Justin Bowen Male 40-49 01:26:55  
40. TTO 51 Sandra Hobbs Female 50-59` 01:28:48  
41. USA 17 Nick Cenci Male 50-59 01:29:06  
42. USA 13 Pascale Butcher Female 50-59` 01:29:12  
43. USA 88 James Nehmer Male 50-59 01:29:18  
44. USA 131 Richard Whaley Male 60-69 01:29:25  
45. USA 59 Nancy Kryka Female 60-69 01:29:26  
46. USA 41 Gerard Galindo Male 40-49 01:29:45  
47. SKN 149 Geofrey Folsom Male 50-59 01:29:51  
48. GBR 24 Barry Crane Male 40-49 01:29:58  
49. USA 122 Colin Uckert Male 50-59 01:30:29  
50. GBR 44 Adam Gobat Male 40-49 01:30:33  
51. SKN 151 Tanner Folsom Male 20-29 01:30:55  
52. GBR 100 Mark Pollard Male 40-49 01:31:16  
53. USA 31 Jody Drulard Male 40-49 01:31:37  
54. USA 18 Christopher Cilliers Male 20-29 01:31:47  
55. GBR 50 Simon Harvey Male 40-49 01:32:15  
56. USA 121 Heather Traber Female 50-59` 01:32:24  
57. GBR 7 Marian Baker Female 40-49 01:33:20  
58. SKN 72 Susan Macrowan Female 60-69 01:33:27  
59. USA 92 John Ohrn Male 50-59 01:33:30  
60. USA 1 Ricardo Acosta Male 30-39 01:33:41  
61. CAN 19 Madeleine Clough Female 30-39 01:33:42  
62. USA 128 Deborah Waszak Female 50-59` 01:33:43  
63. USA 70 Federico Lopez Male 60-69 01:33:49  
64. FRA 73 Rene Maricel Male 50-59 01:34:00  
65. USA 53 Susan Kasimer Female 30-39 01:34:09  
66. USA 102 Steve Powers Male 50-59 01:34:21  
67. USA 108 Richard Scott Sarno Male 50-59 01:34:30  
68. GBR 29 Katherine Dean-Beesley Female 20-29 01:34:35  
69. USA 40 Skip Fry Male 70+ 01:34:50  
70. GLP 141 Camille Cordeau Male 30-39 01:35:23  
71. SKN 71 Marcus Machado Male 40-49 01:35:29  
72. GBR 81 Michelle Mead Female 30-39 01:35:29  
73. USA 147 Rob Satterthwaite Male 40-49 01:35:35  
74. USA 115 Kealaaumoe Stibbard Female 20-29 01:35:47  
75. GBR 134 Cate Woolner Female 40-49 01:36:32  
76. USA 79 Teresa Mcmackin Female 20-29 01:36:57  
77. GBR 112 Thomas Slater Male 20-29 01:37:51  
78. GBR 35 Michael Ferguson Male 60-69 01:37:53  
79. USA 47 Allen Hance Male 60-69 01:38:41  
80. SKN 152 Desia Pereira Female 40-49 01:39:48  
81. GBR 111 Ian Millner Male 40-49 01:39:54  
82. USA 60 Mark Kulik Male 50-59 01:41:02  
83. USA 85 Carrie Mock Female 50-59` 01:41:43  
84. USA 124 Derek van Houzen Male 20-29 01:42:45  
85. GBR 96 Satwant Pandher Female 30-39 01:43:57  
86. CAN 118 Mark Teeger Male 60-69 01:44:22  
87. USA 45 Terry Godshall Male 50-59 01:45:06  
88. SKN 30 Jorge Delgado Male 40-49 01:45:45  
89. USA 87 Ham Morrison Male 40-49 01:46:03  
90. GBR 130 James Welsh Male 50-59 01:47:26  
91. CAN 90 Timothy Nokes Male 50-59 01:48:26  
92. SKN 120 Brook Toussaint Female 20-29 01:48:55  
93. USA 5 Randi Anderson Female 50-59` 01:49:02  
94. USA 93 George Oliver Male 60-69 01:49:02  
95. GER 116 Jana Strangemann Female 20-29 01:50:56  
96. GBR 36 Rob Ferguson Male 60-69 01:51:05  
97. GBR 97 Ana Perales Female 40-49 01:51:37  
98. USA 127 Jacqueline Villarroel Female 20-29 01:51:58  
99. USA 114 Betsy Stein-Hoffmaster Female 50-59` 01:52:28  
100. SKN 113 Hrishikesh Srinivasan Youth Male Under 15 01:52:42  
101. USA 103 Stephen Quilter Male 60-69 01:52:50  
102. USA 38 John Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:55  
103. SKN 37 Luke Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:57  
104. USA 139 Franziska Adkins Female 30-39 01:53:24  
105. SKN 129 James Weeks Male 40-49 01:55:05  
106. GLP 142 David Jean-Marie Male 40-49 01:55:20  
107. USA 21 Brandon Cochran Male 20-29 01:56:49  
108. USA 52 Lexi Jarman Female 30-39 01:57:09  
109. USA 4 Carl Alf Male 30-39 01:57:13  
110. ANT 125 Laura Vanninen Female 40-49 01:57:33  
111. GLP 84 Justin Mirval Male 50-59 02:02:50  
112. GBR 68 Jean Llewellyn Female 60-69 02:04:52  
113. USA 75 Paul Mccormack Male 50-59 02:06:06  
114. SKN 56 Evangeline Knerr Youth Female Under 15 02:09:02  
115. USA 26 Luis Cruz Male 20-29 02:09:03  
116. USA 109 Steven Schwartbaum Male 60-69 02:10:41  
117. SKN 10 Suretse Bowry Male 30-39 02:13:51  
118. SKN 43 Robert Gilbert Male 60-69 02:14:33  
119. USA 16 Melanie Cenci Female 60-69 02:15:02  
120. SKN 14 Lorraine Candy Female 30-39 02:15:08  
121. GBR 3 Nina Ahmad Female 50-59` 02:15:12  
122. USA 12 Mark Burnett Male 60-69 02:17:25  
123. USA 80 Laura Mcpherson Female 20-29 02:17:51  
124. SKN 64 Regine Larney Female 40-49 02:18:30  
125. SKN 32 Peter Dupre Male 60-69 02:19:13  
126. CAN 94 Krista Pain Female 60-69 02:29:42  
127. GBR 42 Nancy Gibson Female 30-39 02:32:45  
128. USA 2 Hannah Adamson Female 20-29 02:43:12  
129. USA 9 Francisco Bermudez Male 20-29 02:46:19  
130. GBR 62 Peter Lambert Male 70+ 02:50:58  
131. USA 22 Veronica Cortis Female 40-49 02:59:15  
132. USA 58 Mark Krakower Male 70+ 03:03:07  
DNF USA 65 Luke Lehrling Male 20-29 02:20:14  


Assisted

1. GLP 203 Jimmy Baclet Male 40-49 01:02:48  
2. SKN 225 Spencer Green Male 20-29 01:13:43  
3. SKN 247 Sarah Percival Female 40-49 01:22:37  
4. USA 237 Taylor Tvede Female 20-29 01:23:30  
5. USA 201 Jordan Arana Male 20-29 01:29:56  
6. GBR 91 Kathrine O'brien Female 50-59` 01:31:53  
7. CAN 241 Courtney Shalla Female 20-29 01:32:42  
8. SKN 276 Joel Andrea Male 40-49 01:35:35  
9. SKN 205 Anne Becker Female 30-39 01:35:52  
10. SKN 265 Andreas Hoefer Male 30-39 01:37:21  
11. SKN 246 Steven Painter Male 30-39 01:38:02  
12. USA 259 Stephen Thon Male 20-29 01:40:08  
13. USA 227 Christie Hill Female 50-59` 01:41:35  
14. USA 27 Charles Darby Male 60-69 01:41:41  
15. SKN 28 Leland Darby Female 20-29 01:42:45  
16. USA 273 Brina Baker Female 20-29 01:43:37  
17. SKN 257 Nicole St.pierre Female 30-39 01:44:05  
18. USA 271 Cait Griffin Female 20-29 01:47:37  
19. SKN 270 Aditya Gite Youth Male Under 15 01:49:00  
20. USA 245 Danielle Pacura Female 20-29 01:49:37  
21. USA 215 Michelle Dennis Female 40-49 01:50:14  
22. USA 232 Charlie Jackson Female 20-29 01:50:44  
23. USA 229 Hailie Huggins Female 20-29 01:50:49  
24. USA 230 Colten Hughes Male 20-29 01:53:42  
25. USA 272 Mary Anne Bowen Female 30-39 01:56:09  
26. USA 253 Melina Rothert Female 20-29 01:57:09  
27. USA 256 Michaela Snead Female 30-39 01:59:29  
28. SKN 248 Angela Picknell Female 30-39 01:59:30  
29. SKN 219 Chloe Elston Female 40-49 02:01:15  
30. CAN 264 Margaret-Ann Blaney Female 50-59` 02:01:19  
31. USA 144 Erica Raleigh Female 30-39 02:01:23  
32. SKN 145 Alice Plichta Female 50-59` 02:01:24  
33. SKN 267 Geraldine Rodriguez Youth Female Under 15 02:01:25  
34. SKN 268 Sharron Breuil Youth Female Under 15 02:01:29  
35. USA 238 Mary Maynard Female 20-29 02:01:36  
36. GBR 212 Mark Clifford Male 20-29 02:03:52  
37. USA 221 Karissa Georges Female 20-29 02:03:53  
38. SKN 269 Kiran Gite Youth Female Under 15 02:03:54  
39. USA 275 Haley Georges Female 20-29 02:04:16  
40. USA 235 Michelle Knerr Female 30-39 02:05:04  
41. USA 216 Kathryn Dersch Female 20-29 02:06:51  
42. USA 233 Jaina Jizdeortega Female 20-29 02:07:50  
43. USA 254 Nicholas Saraceno Male 20-29 02:08:00  
44. USA 220 Nicole Fernous Female 20-29 02:10:38  
45. USA 243 Stacie Munden Female 20-29 02:11:08  
46. USA 209 Melissa Bucknoff Female 30-39 02:11:11  
47. USA 258 Hannah Jarvis Female 20-29 02:12:11  
48. USA 231 Kathryn Isbell Female 20-29 02:13:36  
49. USA 239 Jeanine Messak Female 20-29 02:27:12  
50. GBR 260 Catherine Urquhart Female 50-59` 02:30:21  
51. USA 222 Jacob Giffoni Male 20-29 02:32:18  
52. USA 204 Emily Barnhart Female 20-29 02:38:52  
53. USA 223 Jacqueline Graves Female 40-49 02:39:09  
54. USA 211 Zacchaeus Clauson Male 20-29 02:39:10  
55. USA 255 Sarah Slaughter Female 20-29 02:42:11  
56. USA 213 Kristin Conroy Female 20-29 02:44:10  
57. USA 210 Brianna Capria Female 20-29 02:44:13  
58. USA 263 Sam Zeitler Female 20-29 02:44:17  
59. SKN 278 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:48:34  
60. USA 217 Melissa Diaz Female 20-29 02:49:07  
61. USA 218 Emillie Dodd Female 20-29 02:49:13  
62. SKN 277 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:49:47  
63. SKN 206 Emma Bergamin Davys Female 30-39 02:50:32  
Team Relay by 2
1. SKN 138 So Team 1

Results by Age group Category
Youth Male Under 15
1. SKN 113 Hrishikesh Srinivasan Youth Male Under 15 01:52:42  
Youth Female Under 15
1. SKN 56 Evangeline Knerr Youth Female Under 15 02:09:02  
Junior Female 16-19
1. USA 99 Lucy Peterson Junior Female 16-19 01:11:29  
Male 20-29
1. AHO 123 Bart van der Meijden Male 20-29 01:07:02  
2. SKN 150 Jack Folsom Male 20-29 01:12:39  
3. SKN 151 Tanner Folsom Male 20-29 01:30:55  
4. USA 18 Christopher Cilliers Male 20-29 01:31:47  
5. GBR 112 Thomas Slater Male 20-29 01:37:51  
6. USA 124 Derek van Houzen Male 20-29 01:42:45  
7. USA 21 Brandon Cochran Male 20-29 01:56:49  
8. USA 26 Luis Cruz Male 20-29 02:09:03  
9. USA 9 Francisco Bermudez Male 20-29 02:46:19  
DNF USA 65 Luke Lehrling Male 20-29 02:20:14  
Female 20-29
1. GBR 23 Alana Courtenay Cowperthwaite Female 20-29 01:11:17  
2. USA 119 Lily Thorsen Female 20-29 01:11:30  
3. SKN 48 Jennifer Harding-Marlin Female 20-29 01:12:50  
4. USA 67 Madeline Lesko Female 20-29 01:20:06  
5. SKN 153 Mary Parks Female 20-29 01:21:58  
6. SKN 101 Marie-Charlotte Popp Female 20-29 01:24:16  
7. GBR 29 Katherine Dean-Beesley Female 20-29 01:34:35  
8. USA 115 Kealaaumoe Stibbard Female 20-29 01:35:47  
9. USA 79 Teresa Mcmackin Female 20-29 01:36:57  
10. SKN 120 Brook Toussaint Female 20-29 01:48:55  
11. GER 116 Jana Strangemann Female 20-29 01:50:56  
12. USA 127 Jacqueline Villarroel Female 20-29 01:51:58  
13. USA 80 Laura Mcpherson Female 20-29 02:17:51  
14. USA 2 Hannah Adamson Female 20-29 02:43:12  
Male 30-39
1. GBR 11 Sean Paul Breslin Male 30-39 01:05:22  
2. GBR 154 David Carry Male 30-39 01:05:33  
3. GBR 8 Simon Baker Male 30-39 01:09:25  
4. USA 69 Federico Lopez Male 30-39 01:15:53  
5. SKN 140 Ninian Cameron-Blake Male 30-39 01:17:57  
6. GBR 78 Colm Mcginley Male 30-39 01:21:32  
7. AHO 107 David Roth Male 30-39 01:25:40  
8. USA 1 Ricardo Acosta Male 30-39 01:33:41  
9. GLP 141 Camille Cordeau Male 30-39 01:35:23  
10. USA 4 Carl Alf Male 30-39 01:57:13  
11. SKN 10 Suretse Bowry Male 30-39 02:13:51  
Female 30-39
1. GBR 155 Kerri Anne Payne Female 30-39 01:15:06  
2. USA 54 Jennifer Kingsbury Female 30-39 01:19:45  
3. CAN 19 Madeleine Clough Female 30-39 01:33:42  
4. USA 53 Susan Kasimer Female 30-39 01:34:09  
5. GBR 81 Michelle Mead Female 30-39 01:35:29  
6. GBR 96 Satwant Pandher Female 30-39 01:43:57  
7. USA 139 Franziska Adkins Female 30-39 01:53:24  
8. USA 52 Lexi Jarman Female 30-39 01:57:09  
9. SKN 14 Lorraine Candy Female 30-39 02:15:08  
10. GBR 42 Nancy Gibson Female 30-39 02:32:45  
Male 40-49
1. GBR 25 Daniel Crease Male 40-49 01:06:33  
2. TTO 15 William Carr Male 40-49 01:14:13  
3. USA 105 Brian Rogers Male 40-49 01:16:38  
4. USA 66 Tom Lennon Male 40-49 01:22:13  
5. GBR 117 Sam Tarling Male 40-49 01:25:40  
6. ANT 74 Aidan Mccauley Male 40-49 01:25:52  
7. USA 126 Alejandro Vicens Male 40-49 01:26:23  
8. USA 146 Justin Bowen Male 40-49 01:26:55  
9. USA 41 Gerard Galindo Male 40-49 01:29:45  
10. GBR 24 Barry Crane Male 40-49 01:29:58  
11. GBR 44 Adam Gobat Male 40-49 01:30:33  
12. GBR 100 Mark Pollard Male 40-49 01:31:16  
13. USA 31 Jody Drulard Male 40-49 01:31:37  
14. GBR 50 Simon Harvey Male 40-49 01:32:15  
15. SKN 71 Marcus Machado Male 40-49 01:35:29  
16. USA 147 Rob Satterthwaite Male 40-49 01:35:35  
17. GBR 111 Ian Millner Male 40-49 01:39:54  
18. SKN 30 Jorge Delgado Male 40-49 01:45:45  
19. USA 87 Ham Morrison Male 40-49 01:46:03  
20. SKN 129 James Weeks Male 40-49 01:55:05  
21. GLP 142 David Jean-Marie Male 40-49 01:55:20  
Female 40-49
1. GBR 136 Katrina Yerbury Female 40-49 01:14:16  
2. GBR 49 Emily Harvey Female 40-49 01:16:15  
3. USA 137 Darcy Ytterdahl Female 40-49 01:18:16  
4. GBR 135 Laura Wooten-Thiel Female 40-49 01:24:09  
5. GBR 7 Marian Baker Female 40-49 01:33:20  
6. GBR 134 Cate Woolner Female 40-49 01:36:32  
7. SKN 152 Desia Pereira Female 40-49 01:39:48  
8. GBR 97 Ana Perales Female 40-49 01:51:37  
9. ANT 125 Laura Vanninen Female 40-49 01:57:33  
10. SKN 64 Regine Larney Female 40-49 02:18:30  
11. USA 22 Veronica Cortis Female 40-49 02:59:15  
Male 50-59
1. USA 110 David Shackley Male 50-59 01:02:36  
2. USA 95 William Palmer Male 50-59 01:04:19  
3. CAN 63 Robert Landriault Male 50-59 01:10:34  
4. USA 86 J. Michael Monaco Male 50-59 01:19:40  
5. USA 17 Nick Cenci Male 50-59 01:29:06  
6. USA 88 James Nehmer Male 50-59 01:29:18  
7. SKN 149 Geofrey Folsom Male 50-59 01:29:51  
8. USA 122 Colin Uckert Male 50-59 01:30:29  
9. USA 92 John Ohrn Male 50-59 01:33:30  
10. FRA 73 Rene Maricel Male 50-59 01:34:00  
11. USA 102 Steve Powers Male 50-59 01:34:21  
12. USA 108 Richard Scott Sarno Male 50-59 01:34:30  
13. USA 60 Mark Kulik Male 50-59 01:41:02  
14. USA 45 Terry Godshall Male 50-59 01:45:06  
15. GBR 130 James Welsh Male 50-59 01:47:26  
16. CAN 90 Timothy Nokes Male 50-59 01:48:26  
17. USA 38 John Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:55  
18. SKN 37 Luke Ferris Male 50-59 01:52:57  
19. GLP 84 Justin Mirval Male 50-59 02:02:50  
20. USA 75 Paul Mccormack Male 50-59 02:06:06  
Female 50-59`
1. USA 34 Jane Esahak-Gage Female 50-59` 01:03:48  
2. SKN 143 Jane Hansom Female 50-59` 01:11:26  
3. TTO 51 Sandra Hobbs Female 50-59` 01:28:48  
4. USA 13 Pascale Butcher Female 50-59` 01:29:12  
5. USA 121 Heather Traber Female 50-59` 01:32:24  
6. USA 128 Deborah Waszak Female 50-59` 01:33:43  
7. USA 85 Carrie Mock Female 50-59` 01:41:43  
8. USA 5 Randi Anderson Female 50-59` 01:49:02  
9. USA 114 Betsy Stein-Hoffmaster Female 50-59` 01:52:28  
10. GBR 3 Nina Ahmad Female 50-59` 02:15:12  
Male 60-69
1. USA 89 Nathan Nevid Male 60-69 01:07:38  
2. USA 6 William Anderson Male 60-69 01:10:46  
3. USA 33 George Esahak-Gage Male 60-69 01:12:57  
4. USA 131 Richard Whaley Male 60-69 01:29:25  
5. USA 70 Federico Lopez Male 60-69 01:33:49  
6. GBR 35 Michael Ferguson Male 60-69 01:37:53  
7. USA 47 Allen Hance Male 60-69 01:38:41  
8. CAN 118 Mark Teeger Male 60-69 01:44:22  
9. USA 93 George Oliver Male 60-69 01:49:02  
10. GBR 36 Rob Ferguson Male 60-69 01:51:05  
11. USA 103 Stephen Quilter Male 60-69 01:52:50  
12. USA 109 Steven Schwartbaum Male 60-69 02:10:41  
13. SKN 43 Robert Gilbert Male 60-69 02:14:33  
14. USA 12 Mark Burnett Male 60-69 02:17:25  
15. SKN 32 Peter Dupre Male 60-69 02:19:13  
Female 60-69
1. USA 59 Nancy Kryka Female 60-69 01:29:26  
2. SKN 72 Susan Macrowan Female 60-69 01:33:27  
3. GBR 68 Jean Llewellyn Female 60-69 02:04:52  
4. USA 16 Melanie Cenci Female 60-69 02:15:02  
5. CAN 94 Krista Pain Female 60-69 02:29:42  
Male 70+
1. USA 40 Skip Fry Male 70+ 01:34:50  
2. GBR 62 Peter Lambert Male 70+ 02:50:58  
3. USA 58 Mark Krakower Male 70+ 03:03:07  


Assisted

Youth Male Under 15
1. SKN 270 Aditya Gite Youth Male Under 15 01:49:00  
2. SKN 278 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:48:34  
3. SKN 277 Joel Andrea Youth Male Under 15 02:49:47  
Youth Female Under 15
1. SKN 267 Geraldine Rodriguez Youth Female Under 15 02:01:25  
2. SKN 268 Sharron Breuil Youth Female Under 15 02:01:29  
3. SKN 269 Kiran Gite Youth Female Under 15 02:03:54  
Male 20-29
1. SKN 225 Spencer Green Male 20-29 01:13:43  
2. USA 201 Jordan Arana Male 20-29 01:29:56  
3. USA 259 Stephen Thon Male 20-29 01:40:08  
4. USA 230 Colten Hughes Male 20-29 01:53:42  
5. GBR 212 Mark Clifford Male 20-29 02:03:52  
6. USA 254 Nicholas Saraceno Male 20-29 02:08:00  
7. USA 222 Jacob Giffoni Male 20-29 02:32:18  
8. USA 211 Zacchaeus Clauson Male 20-29 02:39:10  
Female 20-29
1. USA 237 Taylor Tvede Female 20-29 01:23:30  
2. CAN 241 Courtney Shalla Female 20-29 01:32:42  
3. SKN 28 Leland Darby Female 20-29 01:42:45  
4. USA 273 Brina Baker Female 20-29 01:43:37  
5. USA 271 Cait Griffin Female 20-29 01:47:37  
6. USA 245 Danielle Pacura Female 20-29 01:49:37  
7. USA 232 Charlie Jackson Female 20-29 01:50:44  
8. USA 229 Hailie Huggins Female 20-29 01:50:49  
9. USA 253 Melina Rothert Female 20-29 01:57:09  
10. USA 238 Mary Maynard Female 20-29 02:01:36  
11. USA 221 Karissa Georges Female 20-29 02:03:53  
12. USA 275 Haley Georges Female 20-29 02:04:16  
13. USA 216 Kathryn Dersch Female 20-29 02:06:51  
14. USA 233 Jaina Jizdeortega Female 20-29 02:07:50  
15. USA 220 Nicole Fernous Female 20-29 02:10:38  
16. USA 243 Stacie Munden Female 20-29 02:11:08  
17. USA 258 Hannah Jarvis Female 20-29 02:12:11  
18. USA 231 Kathryn Isbell Female 20-29 02:13:36  
19. USA 239 Jeanine Messak Female 20-29 02:27:12  
20. USA 204 Emily Barnhart Female 20-29 02:38:52  
21. USA 255 Sarah Slaughter Female 20-29 02:42:11  
22. USA 213 Kristin Conroy Female 20-29 02:44:10  
23. USA 210 Brianna Capria Female 20-29 02:44:13  
24. USA 263 Sam Zeitler Female 20-29 02:44:17  
25. USA 217 Melissa Diaz Female 20-29 02:49:07  
26. USA 218 Emillie Dodd Female 20-29 02:49:13  
Male 30-39
1. SKN 265 Andreas Hoefer Male 30-39 01:37:21  
2. SKN 246 Steven Painter Male 30-39 01:38:02  
Female 30-39
1. SKN 205 Anne Becker Female 30-39 01:35:52  
2. SKN 257 Nicole St.pierre Female 30-39 01:44:05  
3. USA 272 Mary Anne Bowen Female 30-39 01:56:09  
4. USA 256 Michaela Snead Female 30-39 01:59:29  
5. SKN 248 Angela Picknell Female 30-39 01:59:30  
6. USA 144 Erica Raleigh Female 30-39 02:01:23  
7. USA 235 Michelle Knerr Female 30-39 02:05:04  
8. USA 209 Melissa Bucknoff Female 30-39 02:11:11  
9. SKN 206 Emma Bergamin Davys Female 30-39 02:50:32  
Male 40-49
1. GLP 203 Jimmy Baclet Male 40-49 01:02:48  
2. SKN 276 Joel Andrea Male 40-49 01:35:35  
Female 40-49
1. SKN 247 Sarah Percival Female 40-49 01:22:37  
2. USA 215 Michelle Dennis Female 40-49 01:50:14  
3. SKN 219 Chloe Elston Female 40-49 02:01:15  
4. USA 223 Jacqueline Graves Female 40-49 02:39:09  
Female 50-59`
1. GBR 91 Kathrine O'brien Female 50-59` 01:31:53  
2. USA 227 Christie Hill Female 50-59` 01:41:35  
3. CAN 264 Margaret-Ann Blaney Female 50-59` 02:01:19  
4. SKN 145 Alice Plichta Female 50-59` 02:01:24  
5. GBR 260 Catherine Urquhart Female 50-59` 02:30:21  
Male 60-69
1. USA 27 Charles Darby Male 60-69 01:41:41  
Team Relay by 2
1. SKN 138 So Team 1   01:57:34  


2019 Overall Results

 NEVIS TO ST KITTS CROSS CHANNEL SWIM

                                 March 31st 2019

869 664 2843

EMAIL:-WINDSURF@SISTERISLES.KN

           Bente Weber Memorial