Under 19 Male               1st Mathew Hilmer (USA)                  1st Male Overall

                                                         
                                               2nd Kai Jordan  (St Kitts)

                                               3rd Christopher Wienpahl (Nev)

Under 19 Female –       1st Rachel Wall (USA)

                                              2nd Maisie Apps (USA)

                                           
20 – 29 Male                 1st Jonathan Michel (USA)

                                            2nd Ninian Cameron Blake (St Kitts)

                                            3rd Adam Vree


20 – 29 Female           1st Chrissie Younggren (USA)

                                           2nd Emily Riddle (USA)

                                          3rd Lani Gusman

30 – 39 Male               1st Ricardo Lima (Brasil)

                                          2nd Ben Mason (USA)

                                          3rd Alex Isles ( Nev)

30 – 39 Female         1st Valerie Gregoire (Nev)               1st Female, 2nd overall

                                       2nd Cerian Mellor

                                       3rd Elizabeth Aksten (USA)                        .

40 – 49 Male           1st Warren Bath

                                      2nd Eric Rawnsley

                                     3rd Richard Foon (T&T)

40 – 49 Female       1st Jane Hansom  (Scotland)

                                      2nd Sarah knox

                                      3rd Lucy Roper (USA)

50 – 59 Male          1st David Speier (USA)

                                     2nd Mark Wiard (USA)

                                     3rd Jez Garratt (UK)

50 –59 Female      1st Sally Minty – Gravett

                                    2nd Colette Lanier

                                   3rd Oonagh Armstrong (Ire)


Over 60 Male       1st Skip Fry (USA)

                                   2nd Bruce Anderson

                                   3rd Phillip Wood

Over 60 Female 1st Cynthia Thomas

                                  2nd Sarah Dunstan

                                  3rd Ellery McGowan (UK)
   


 OVERALL RESULTS BY TIME

Mathew Hilmer                1:07:29

Valerie Gregoire               1:17:54

Chrissie Younggren          1:18:23

David Speier                       1:18:35

Jonathan Michel               1:22:21

Ricardo Lima                     1:23:39

Jane Hansom                     1:23:51

Cerian Mellor                    1:24:45

Mark Wiard                        1:25:08

Jez Garrett                         1:25:30

Jeff Benner                        1:25:31

Kai Jordan                          1:26:59

Sarah Knox                         1:28:42

Rachel Wall                        1:28:59

Mike Teters                        1:30:38

Ninian C-Blake                  1:30:41

Warren Bath                      1:30:45

Huseyin Dermis                 1:31:29

Ben Mason                         1:32:30

Lucy Roper                         1:33:57

Alex Isles                            1:34:10

Jim Trouger                        1:35:42

Eric Rawnesley                  1:37:06

Richard Foon                     1:38:10

Jens Trommer                   1:39:01

Lani Gusman                      1:42:09

Sian Williams                     1:42:10

Jim Boucher                       1:42:18

Jeff Dykstra                        1:43:55

Sally Minty-Gravett          1:43:55

John Rutledge                   1:43:56

Collette lanier                   1:44:03

Elizabeth Aksten               1:44:41

Desia Grace                       1:44:43

Skip Fry                               1:44:46

Bruce Anderson                1:44:54

Michael  Mather               1:45:15

Anthony Thresh                 1:45:01

Sarah Dunstan                   1:45:16

Maisie Apps                       1:45:20

Chelseaia Charran            1:45:21

Will Apps                            1:45:34

Ordessia Charran              1:45:50

Cynthia Thomas                1:45:56

Martin Turner                    1:45:58

Oonagh Armstrong          1:47:48

Dannielle Lee                     1:48:01

Debbie Collingwood        1:48:07

Thomas Jordan                 1:48:10

Julia Quinn                         1:48:18

Scott Vaughan                   1:48:47

Fiona Garland                    1:50:22

Kaley Franklin                    1:50:34

Diane Lewis                       1:50:42

Kim Van Looveren            1:50:56

Jackie Crockford               1:51:14

Ann Hynes                          1:51:48

Jenna Strapple                   1:51:55

Tim Nokes                          1:52:09

Claire DiPol                        1:52:26

Sally McClintock               1:52:56

Nina Kaufmann                 1:56:57

Lin Cram                             1:53:59

Stuart Knaggs                    1:54:29

Katherine Jane                  1:54:56

Sybille Kaufmann              1:54:57

Corinne Palko                    1:55:12

Michael Ferrari                  1:55:26

Phillip Wood                      1:55:27

Victoria Finch                    1:55:45

Joseph DeMatteo             1:57:12

Peter Wall                          1:57:43

Veronica Williams            1:58:03

Sarah J Lindemann           1:58:20

Georgia Speier                  1:58:30

Flavia Crovesi                    1:59:07

Ellery McGowan               2:00:26

Emily Dunstan                   2:00:48

Sarah Dorsey                     2:01;18

Sally Venable                     2:01:19

Yvonne Guittierez             2:02:42

Suzy Holmes                      2:05:15

Meike Schneider               2:05:50

Ali Hawthorn                     2:06:03

Maleana Spera                  2:06:07

Colt Taylor                         2:06:20

Ashley Smith                      2:06:27

Alexandria Locke              2:06:37

Elizabeth Kostiuk              2:06:50

Michael Dively                   2:07:50

Christianne Hawley          2:08:06

Suretse Bowry                   2:08:35

Christopher Weinpahl      2:08:46

Daniel Rappaport             2:09:28

Kathryn Zelma                   2:09:29

Derek Hulme                      2:09:50

David DiPol                        2:10:46

Una Kirk                              2:11:00

Laura Butler                       2;12:23

Jessica Roebuck                2:13:53

Margaret Wiles                 2:14:14

Rosemary Barnes             2:14:30

Stefan Zlatanov                 2:14:45

Peter Dupre                       2:17:22

Alyce Hines                        2:19:04

Noah Gunzinger               2:19:15

Laura Bradley                    2:30:54

Lindsay Binkow                 2:21:50

Sailor Mohrman               2:22:10

Christopher Jane               2:22:28

Jan Koelega                       2:22:39

Richard Banham               2:22:59

Mandy Murti                      2:23:56

Liza Koster                         2:25:15

Leeza Hargreaves             2:27:24

Elizabeth Pritchard           2:28:56

Esther Choi                        2:29:42

Ben Trewartha                  2:30:00

Michelle Arteaga              2:30:51

Alexandra Cubberley        2:31:16

Franziska Wyder               2;33:50

Karen Rawnsley                2:34:17

Andrew Cabrera               2:37:40

Michael Mather                2:38:02

Lisa Mohrman                   2:38:07

Jamie Walkush                  2:48:15

Joseph Cross                      2:52:49

Jacob Quinn                       2:56:53
            

2017 Overall Results

Pos Time Bib# athlete's Name Age sex pl/tot Division PACE/100M COUNTRY
1 55:28 149 ASHLEY WHITNEY 36 F 1 / 14 F3039 1:24 US
2 55:49 195 GREGORY WHTE 49 M 1 / 10 M4049 1:24 GB
3 56:17 1 KERI-ANNE PAYNE 29 F 1 / 31 F2029 1:25 UK
4 57:16 113 KEVIN POLLMAN 36 M 1 / 17 M3039 1:26 US
5 59:29 123 RICK SCHUMACHER 53 M 1 / 24 M5059 1:30 US
6 1:00:33 91 DIEGO L�PEZ 35 M 2 / 17 M3039 1:31 US
7 1:01:56 133 ERIK SPIT 30 M 3 / 17 M3039 1:33 MF
8 1:02:23 63 TOM GEAN 54 M 2 / 24 M5059 1:34 US
9 1:02:49 74 ENEY JONES 56 F 1 / 14 F5059 1:35 US
10 1:05:34 95 JOHN MASSIAH 35 M 4 / 17 M3039 1:39 BB
11 1:06:15 128 MARA SILKA 23 F 2 / 31 F2029 1:40 US
12 1:06:16 152 CHRISSIE YOUNGGREN 26 F 3 / 31 F2029 1:40 US
13 1:08:30 77 JAY KAUFFMANN 55 M 3 / 24 M5059 1:43 US
14 1:09:17 90 MICHAEL LOCKWOOD 28 M 1 / 9 M2029 1:44 KY
15 1:09:18 44 MAUD DE GERIN-RICARD 26 F 4 / 31 F2029 1:44 GP
16 1:09:28 24 ROXANE BOQUET 24 F 5 / 31 F2029 1:45 FR
17 1:09:33 66 PHILIPPE GU�RARD 52 M 4 / 24 M5059 1:45 FR
18 1:09:57 38 DONALD P COOPER 58 M 5 / 24 M5059 1:45 US
19 1:10:27 76 DAVID JOSEPHS 53 M 6 / 24 M5059 1:46 GB
20 1:10:55 121 ROBERT SARUSSI 54 M 7 / 24 M5059 1:47 US
21 1:11:01 33 WILLIAM CARR 38 M 5 / 17 M3039 1:47 TT
22 1:11:04 80 FREYA KNAGGS 15 F 1 / 5 G19&U 1:47 GP
23 1:11:10 52 SHANE DONOVAN 39 M 6 / 17 M3039 1:47 VG
24 1:11:33 46 LAUREN DEASON 37 F 2 / 14 F3039 1:48 US
25 1:12:13 3 SIMON MURIE M / 1:49
26 1:12:13 2 JANE HANSOM 46 F 1 / 9 F4049 1:49 SC
27 1:12:52 79 MICHAEL TETERS 55 M 8 / 24 M5059 1:50 US
28 1:13:21 101 SONIA MILLAN 40 F 2 / 9 F4049 1:51 US
29 1:13:44 187 MEGAN PITTMAN 35 F 3 / 14 F3039 1:51 MF
30 1:14:13 10 PAUL TEN BROECKE 13 M 1 / 10 B19&U 1:52 SX
31 1:14:48 39 WILLIAM CORCORAN 55 M 9 / 24 M5059 1:53 US
32 1:15:00 196 NINIAN CAMERON-BLAKE 28 M 2 / 9 M2029 1:53 KN
33 1:16:28 98 BRIAN MCMULLEN 54 M 10 / 24 M5059 1:55 US
34 1:16:46 109 VERNON OSBOURNE 15 M 2 / 10 B19&U 1:56 AG
35 1:16:54 119 EMILY RIDDLE 25 F 6 / 31 F2029 1:56 US
36 1:16:55 69 DOUG HELLERSON 70 M 1 / 11 M60+ 1:56 US
37 1:16:57 21 JEFFREY BENNER 57 M 11 / 24 M5059 1:56 US
38 1:17:43 96 JONAS MCDAVIT 42 M 2 / 10 M4049 1:57 US
39 1:17:52 115 JAY PURCELL 34 M 7 / 17 M3039 1:57 US
40 1:18:11 73 JACQUELINE JODHAN 51 F 2 / 14 F5059 1:58 TT
41 1:19:12 137 CHRISTY BEIDEL 39 F 4 / 14 F3039 1:59 USA
42 1:19:16 82 SARAH KNOX 42 F 3 / 9 F4049 1:59 US
43 1:19:19 12 JAN ALLEN 47 F 4 / 9 F4049 1:59 US
44 1:19:44 8 ASTRID SCHRAGE 28 F 7 / 31 F2029 2:00 sxm
45 1:19:56 65 CLAYTON GRUENSTEIN 40 M 3 / 10 M4049 2:00 US
46 1:20:03 54 JOHNATHAN EDWARDS 14 M 3 / 10 B19&U 2:01 AG
47 1:20:15 144 ALEJANDRO VICENS 44 M 4 / 10 M4049 2:01 PR
48 1:20:32 107 STEPHANIE NOYES 34 F 5 / 14 F3039 2:01 US
49 1:21:38 78 SAHIL KHATNANI 13 M 4 / 10 B19&U 2:03 AN
50 1:22:25 112 BENJAMIN POCOVI 12 M 5 / 10 B19&U 2:04 MF
51 1:22:33 92 RAHUL MADAN 24 M 3 / 9 M2029 2:04 US
52 1:22:35 117 DEBRA RELTIEN 50 F 3 / 14 F5059 2:04 US
53 1:23:09 94 GERRY MAHON 39 M 8 / 17 M3039 2:05 BB
54 1:23:21 126 DAVID SEYMOUR 52 M 12 / 24 M5059 2:05 US
55 1:23:58 153 SIMON ZELLNER 36 M 9 / 17 M3039 2:06 DE
56 1:24:13 61 PATRICK FLANERY 59 M 13 / 24 M5059 2:07 US
57 1:24:14 189 TIM ROOSENS 37 M 10 / 17 M3039 2:07 BL
58 1:24:37 106 JAMES NEHMER 56 M 14 / 24 M5059 2:07 US
59 1:24:54 103 DEVESH MIRPURI 14 M 6 / 10 B19&U 2:08 AN
60 1:25:10 55 JOSHUA EDWARDS 13 M 7 / 10 B19&U 2:08 AG
61 1:25:13 84 JENNIFER LASSEN 35 F 6 / 14 F3039 2:08 US
62 1:25:21 29 THOMAS BUKOWSKI 26 M 4 / 9 M2029 2:08 FR
63 1:25:26 85 JOSEPH LASSEN 38 M 11 / 17 M3039 2:09 US
64 1:25:50 105 ALIX MYERS 55 F 4 / 14 F5059 2:09 US
65 1:27:08 97 MICHAEL MCKAMY 54 M 15 / 24 M5059 2:11 US
66 1:27:12 136 JENNA STRAPPLE 26 F 8 / 31 F2029 2:11 US
67 1:27:30 57 SALLY FARNSWORTH 29 F 9 / 31 F2029 2:12 US
68 1:28:03 186 BAREND WURTH 45 M 5 / 10 M4049 2:13 MF
69 1:29:50 23 ANNEE BLAUM 53 F 5 / 14 F5059 2:15 US
70 1:29:57 120 RUSSELL ROBERTS 53 M 16 / 24 M5059 2:15 US
71 1:29:58 150 CAROLINE WRIGHT 61 F 1 / 3 F60+ 2:15 GB
72 1:30:03 13 ALYSSA AMOR 26 F 10 / 31 F2029 2:16 KN
73 1:30:14 102 SCOTT MILLER 60 M 2 / 11 M60+ 2:16 US
74 1:30:50 124 KATHRYN SCOVEL 51 F 6 / 14 F5059 2:17 US
75 1:31:00 190 JORIS ROOSENS 15 M 8 / 10 B19&U 2:17 BL
76 1:31:02 32 SARAH CADE 35 F 7 / 14 F3039 2:17 US
77 1:31:14 188 THIERRY PERSONNE 47 M 6 / 10 M4049 2:17 MF
78 1:31:21 62 SKIP FRY 71 M 3 / 11 M60+ 2:17 US
79 1:31:29 88 AYTANA ANTHONY 11 F 2 / 5 G19&U 2:18 SKN
80 1:31:47 7 TIM NOKES 55 M 17 / 24 M5059 2:18 CANADA
81 1:32:10 86 IAN LEARMONTH 56 M 18 / 24 M5059 2:19 GB
82 1:32:32 81 STUART KNAGGS 53 M 19 / 24 M5059 2:19 GP
83 1:32:46 27 TAD BROMFIELD 61 M 4 / 11 M60+ 2:20 US
84 1:32:49 42 ERICA DANNEBERGER 24 F 11 / 31 F2029 2:20 US
85 1:32:54 37 JOSEPH CONRAD 39 M 12 / 17 M3039 2:20 US
86 1:33:15 191 TOM RUYLE 65 M 5 / 11 M60+ 2:20 US
87 1:33:34 47 MARINA DELANEY 55 F 7 / 14 F5059 2:21 US
88 1:33:42 122 MEIKE SCHNEIDER 30 F 8 / 14 F3039 2:21 MF
89 1:34:02 170 KAI HENRIQUEZ 13 M 9 / 10 B19&U 2:22 SXM
90 1:34:29 36 JULIE COHEN 24 F 12 / 31 F2029 2:22 US
91 1:34:48 125 CURTIS SCOVEL 53 M 20 / 24 M5059 2:23 US
92 1:35:15 130 MARIA TERESA SORIA CANELA 52 F 8 / 14 F5059 2:23 BR
93 1:36:04 31 AMY CADE 30 F 9 / 14 F3039 2:25 US
94 1:36:59 197 SCOTT PATTERSON 26 M 5 / 9 M2029 2:26 US
95 1:37:30 142 JOHN UNWIN 69 M 6 / 11 M60+ 2:27 US
96 1:37:35 4 PHILIPPE DUTILEUL 45 M 7 / 10 M4049 2:27 FR
97 1:37:46 14 COURTNEY ANN 23 F 13 / 31 F2029 2:27 US
98 1:38:10 148 ERIC WHITE 52 M 21 / 24 M5059 2:28 US
99 1:38:10 147 MAYLENE WHITE 49 F 5 / 9 F4049 2:28 US
100 1:40:38 99 FRANCISCO MENESES 70 M 7 / 11 M60+ 2:31 BR
101 1:42:24 193 JOHN NEWBURY 54 M 22 / 24 M5059 2:34 GB
102 1:43:16 50 CLAIRE DIPOL 56 F 9 / 14 F5059 2:35 US
103 1:43:38 5 ERICA LIPSKY 25 F 14 / 31 F2029 2:36 US
104 1:43:48 75 POLLY JONES 63 F 2 / 3 F60+ 2:36 US
105 1:44:37 41 FLAVIA CROVESI 25 F 15 / 31 F2029 2:37 US
106 1:45:04 43 CATHERINE DAVIES 51 F 10 / 14 F5059 2:38 GB
107 1:45:16 194 ESTHER CHOI 26 F 16 / 31 F2029 2:38 US
108 1:46:21 68 CHRISTIANNE HAWLEY 29 F 17 / 31 F2029 2:40 US
109 1:46:32 60 MICHAEL FERRARI 30 M 13 / 17 M3039 2:40 US
110 1:46:39 145 NATALIE WACLAWIK 24 F 18 / 31 F2029 2:40 US
111 1:47:04 108 JIM NYSTROM 52 M 23 / 24 M5059 2:41 US
112 1:47:08 45 KRISTIN DEASON 40 F 6 / 9 F4049 2:41 KN
113 1:47:51 71 ALYCE HINES 26 F 19 / 31 F2029 2:42 US
114 1:48:06 58 ALEXANDRA FERGUSON 20 F 20 / 31 F2029 2:43 GB
115 1:48:08 59 ROB FERGUSON 62 M 8 / 11 M60+ 2:43 GB
116 1:48:13 200 DEBBIE SPEELMAN 28 F 21 / 31 F2029 2:43 SXM
117 1:48:19 132 MALEANA SPERA 35 F 10 / 14 F3039 2:43 US
118 1:48:34 53 PETER DUPRE 61 M 9 / 11 M60+ 2:43 KN
119 1:50:16 15 JOHN ARCHER 66 M 10 / 11 M60+ 2:46 CA
120 1:50:23 131 ALLIANA SPENCER 12 F 3 / 5 G19&U 2:46 AG
121 1:50:45 22 MARIE BERRY 45 F 7 / 9 F4049 2:47 US
122 1:50:58 25 SURETSE BOWRY 34 M 14 / 17 M3039 2:47 KN
123 1:52:14 51 DAVID DIPOL 58 M 24 / 24 M5059 2:49 US
124 1:52:18 49 ANDREA DENNISON 47 F 8 / 9 F4049 2:49 BB
125 1:53:49 17 LEILA BARANHUK 54 F 11 / 14 F5059 2:51 BR
126 1:54:21 139 PATRICIA THEODORE 37 F 11 / 14 F3039 2:52 GP
127 1:54:23 40 CAMILLE CORDEAU 36 M 15 / 17 M3039 2:52 GP
128 1:55:26 89 JEAN LLEWELLYN 59 F 12 / 14 F5059 2:54 GB
129 1:55:28 141 JAIMIE TRUSZKOWSKI 38 F 12 / 14 F3039 2:54 US
130 1:55:31 114 PETER PRINSEN 38 M 16 / 17 M3039 2:54 NL
131 1:55:52 67 KIERSTEN HARTRIM 25 F 22 / 31 F2029 2:54 KN
132 1:56:17 56 JOSSELYNE ESSIEN 12 F 4 / 5 G19&U 2:55 PE
133 1:56:23 6 JAMES WEEKES 44 M 8 / 10 M4049 2:55 SK
134 1:57:31 16 LAIS FARIA BAGATINI 63 F 3 / 3 F60+ 2:57 BR
135 1:58:06 151 PING-HU WU 28 M 6 / 9 M2029 2:58 KN
136 1:59:39 11 FRANZISKA ADKINS 33 F 13 / 14 F3039 3:00 US
137 2:00:07 48 LUSAN DELLAGROTTE 24 F 23 / 31 F2029 3:01 US
138 2:03:27 26 ELINE BROERE 24 F 24 / 31 F2029 3:06 AN
139 2:03:30 20 WALTER BENAVITZ 23 M 7 / 9 M2029 3:06 US
140 2:08:33 28 JULES BROWN 47 M 9 / 10 M4049 3:13 GB
141 2:09:22 129 ASHLEY SMITH 28 F 25 / 31 F2029 3:15 US
142 2:11:54 64 KATHLEEN GOUCHER 50 F 13 / 14 F5059 3:18 CA
143 2:14:36 192 PRIYA MIRPURI 44 F 9 / 9 F4049 3:22 SXM
144 2:14:47 83 CARRIE KURTZ 28 F 26 / 31 F2029 3:23 US
145 2:19:47 87 DIANE LEWIS 32 F 14 / 14 F3039 3:30 KN
146 2:19:47 104 AMANDA MURTI 27 F 27 / 31 F2029 3:30 US
147 2:21:34 118 BETH RHIND 28 F 28 / 31 F2029 3:33 CA
148 2:24:55 140 KATIE TILEY 22 F 29 / 31 F2029 3:38 KN
149 2:24:59 111 MARCOS PINHEIRO 48 M 10 / 10 M4049 3:38 BR
150 2:25:15 30 KRYSTAL BURNS 29 F 30 / 31 F2029 3:38 US
151 2:29:29 116 JACOB QUIN 24 M 8 / 9 M2029 3:45 US
152 2:31:47 19 LLOYD BELLE 60 M 11 / 11 M60+ 3:48 GB
153 2:31:52 93 MELANIE MAGO 28 F 31 / 31 F2029 3:48 KN
154 2:31:54 146 SUSAN WALTER 55 F 14 / 14 F5059 3:48 US
155 2:36:41 70 TOCQUONE CLARKE 16 M 10 / 10 B19&U 3:56 SKN
156 2:43:15 34 TUNGYUN CHEN 24 M 9 / 9 M2029 4:05 KN
157 2:48:11 35 YUGUANG CHEN 30 M 17 / 17 M3039 4:13 KN
158 DNF 110 SHARIFA PETERS 10 F / G19&U AG
 ype your paragraph here.

2015 PODIUM RESULTS

RESULTS 2016.

           Bente Weber Memorial

869 664 2843

EMAIL:-WINDSURF@SISTERISLES.KN

NEVIS TO ST KITTS CROSS CHANNEL SWIM

                           March 25th 2018

Pos.      Name                                                   Time                        Country

Under 19 Male

1st       Christopher Weinpahl                                                        Nevis

2nd      Noah Willis                                                                           St Kitts

3rd       Devesh Mirpuri                                                                   SXM

Under 19 Female

1st        Freya Knaggs                                                                       SXM

2nd       Jillian Bacon                                                                        USA

3rd       Niama Dessout                                                                   SXM

20-29 Male

1st       Erik Spit                                                                                  SXM

2nd     Ninian Cameron Blake                                                       St Kitts

3rd      Matthew Wheaton                                                              St Kitts

20-29 Female

1st      Jennifer Harding                                                                  Nevis

2nd    Manon Kuiper                                                                       Netherlands

3rd     Laurissa Coombs                                                                 USA

30-39 Male

1st     Erwin Ruijsink                                                                        Curacao

2nd    Alex Isles                                                                                 Nevis

3rd   Tim Roosens                                                                            
SXM

30-39 Female

1st    Valerie Gregoire                                                                      Nevis

2nd   Stephanie Markham                                                              USA

3rd    Nicola Lee                                                                                UK

40-49 Male

1st    Peter Gerngross                                                                      USA

2nd  Terrance Rampersadsingh                                                 T & T

3rd   Jerrod Davis                                                                             USA

40-49 Female

1st    Anna Soevin

2nd   Jane Hansom                                                                          Scotland

3rd    Janet Allen                                                                              USA

50-59 Male

1st     William Corcoran                                                                   USA

2nd   Huseyin Dermis                                                                      Turkey

3rd    Jeremy Lawson                                                                       UK

50-59 Female

1st    Nuala Muir-Cochrane                                                            Ireland

2nd   Liz Toreda                                                                                 UK

3rd    Patty Prouty                                                                            USA

Oldest Participant                   Mark Krakower                           USA

Youngest Participant              Grace Cheasley                           SXM

 
OVERALL RESULTS

Pos.            Name                                      Time

1          Valerie Gregoire                         1.03.17

2          Erwin Ruijsink                             1.06.15

3          Jennifer Harding                         1.07.25

4          Manon Kuiper                             1.09.05

5         Erik Spit                                         1.09.06

6         Stephanie Markham                  1.09.15

7         William Corcoran                        1.10.55

8         Anna Soevin                                 1.10.56

9         Laurissa Coombs                         1.12.11

10       Nuala Muir-Cochrane                1.13.20

11       Nicola Lee                                     1.13.45

12        Liz Toreda                                    1.15.11

13        Huseyin Dermis                         1.15.49

14       Andreanna Sasseville               1.16.05

15       Jessica Burley                             1.16.09

16       Jane Hansom                              1.16.15

17       Peter Gerngross                        1.17.01

18       Alex Isles                                     1.18.06

19       Ninian Cameron Blake            1.18.06

20       Freya Knaggs                             1.18.06

21       Jillian Bacon                              1.18.40

22      Tim Roosens                               1.18.50

23      Naima Dessout                           1.19.12

24       Megan Pittman                           1.20.20

25        Patty Prouty                                1.22.18

26        Kat Gamble                                 1.22.18

27        lorena Lopez                               1.23.18

28       Brian Deher                                 1.23.25

29        Jill Fourie                                      1.24.25

30       Katherine Dinner                        1.25.11

31      Terrence Rampersadsingh       1.25.12

32      Kirsten Seelenbiden                   1.26.08

33      Alysa Van Den Bosch                  1.26.09

34       Matthew Wheaton                     1.26.20

35       Janet Allen                                    1.26.35

36      Anke Roosens                               1.28.40

37      Jerod Davis                                    1.29.26

38      Divina Mirpuri                              1.29.29

39      Susan Mclean                                1.32.05

40       Kaley Franklin                             1.32.53

41       Paul Kurzeja                                1.33.25

42       Devesh Mirpuri                           1.33.25

43        Vaea Profit                                  1.34.00

44        Fiona Grant                                 1.34.06

45       Jeremy Lawson                           1.34.08

46        Barbara Mears                           1.35.15

47       Barry Cooper                               1.35.18

48       Kelly Eubanks                              1.36.55

49       Daniel Kommel                           1.36.55

50       Christina Block                            1.37.35

51        Mary Thigpen                             1.37.39

52        Marc Barrachin                          1.38.16

53        Mary Paleo                                  1.39.20

54        Nicolas Sohl                                1.39.45

55        Wayne Daniel                             1.41.35

56        Trista Mennen                            1.42.46

57        Cervina Packo                             1.43.06

58        Robert Roth                                 1.43.14

59         Maisie Apps                                 1.43.39

60         Will Apps                                      1.43.40

61        Christine Reedy                           1.43.45

62        Phillip Torodo                              1.43.49

63        Linda Anne Linner                      1.43.50

64       Amy Hoch                                      1.43.52

65       Robert Hutson                              1.43.52

66       Carolyn Behm                              1.44.35

67       Stephanie Snyder                        1.45.15

68       Fiona Garland                              1.46.25

69       Abiola Dessout                             1.48.57

70       Norman Wathey                         1.49.33

71       Tom Leonhard                             1.50.37

72       Claire Wayne                                1.51.14

73      Tim Nokes                                     1.54.18

74       Amanda Lucius                           1.56.02

75       Lars Gottwals                              1.58.00

76       Mark Krakower                           1.59.30

77       Peter Dupre                                2.00.15

78       Maggie Pickering                        2.00.16

79       2.01.06

80       Karyn Jarmer                               2.02.20

81       Erin Glynn                              2.02.21

82       Sarah Ischinga                       2.04.10

85       Richard Scott                        2.06.39

86       Miranda Fellows                   2.06.40

88      Suretse Bowry                      2.08.15

89      Ann Miner                               2.09.46

90      Arden Roderick                      2.09.56

91       Sarah Petre-Mears               2.15.43

93       Gigi Duncan                           2.15.45

94       Mallory Henderson              2.16.56

95       Jan Koelega                            2.17.45

96       Sarah Hopkins                      2.17.59

97       Amanda Silva                         2.18.30

98       Christopher Weinpahl          2.20.45

99        David Archibald                   2.30.58

100      Katrin Schild                        2.32.29

101     Nisha Khatnani                     3.24.22

102      James Love                           2.38.20

103      Hanh Huynh                         2.43.35

104      Riza Sarmiento                    2.44.20

105      Glenn Ramadharpsingh    2.46.47

106       Noah Willis                          2.51.32

107       Joseph Cross                       2.55.01

108       Martin ten Broecke           2.55.30

109       Paul Ten Broecke               2.55.31

110       Petra Shephard                  2.57.51

111       Helen Purchase                  3.30.33

112       Walter Barrachin                4.07.53

113       Huang Wei                           4.40.56